nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondapur , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kondapur below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Shiridi Sai Sree Datta For Sale In Kondapur
Shiridi Sai Sree Datta  Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Shidi Sai Datha Aprtment For Sale In Kondapur
Botanical Garden Rd, Near CHIREC International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ayanna Prestige For Sale In Sri Ram Nagar
AYANNA PRESTIGEÂ Kondapur Near CHIREC PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Loora Associate Towers For Sale In Kondapur
CHIREC International School - Kondapur (CBSE) Campus
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cpr Prabhavathi Avenue For Sale In Kondapur
CPR Prabhavathi Avenue  CPR Prabhavathi Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hights 2, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Hights 2, Kondapur Aparna Heights 2, Laxmi Nagar, Kondapur, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hights For Sale In Kondapur
Aparna Hights Aparna Hights Kondapur
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aditya Dwarkamai
Standalone Building, Botanical Garden
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,910 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Lakescape For Sale In Kondapur
Candeur Lakescape Beside Chirec Internal School
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Lakescape For Sale In Serilingampalle
Candeur Lakescape F8HM+3VM Spring Valley Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500133
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Lakescape, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur
Candeur Lakescape, Kondapur Candeur lakescape
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,909 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Auro New Launch Kondapur For Sale In Serilingampally
Auro New Launch Kondapur Near Supreme Trampoline Park, New Doyens Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad.
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Lakescape For Sale In Kondapur
Candeur Lakescape Near Chirec School Bus point, Spring Valley, Kondapur, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,416 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ista Orbit For Sale In Kondapur
Ista Orbit Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krishna Prime For Sale In Kondapur
Sri Sai Krishna Prime Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Parvathi Nilayam For Sale In Kondapur
Parvathi Nilayam Parvathi Nilayam
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ark Hamptons, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur
ARK Hamptons, Kondapur Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondapur
standalone building, Raghavendra Colony near Raghavendra Swamy Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hard Rock Classic Apartments For Sale In Kondapur
Hard Rock Classic Apartments Vaikuntapuram Restaurant, Raghavendra Colony, Kondapur
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Laxmi nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Laxmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Laxmi nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Laxmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Laxmi nagar?
Properties available in Laxmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Laxmi nagar?
To determine property prices in Laxmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Laxmi nagar?