nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kalyani Nagar , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kalyani Nagar below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Hermes Paras Vi  Hermes Paras Vi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nirman Adi  Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirman Adi For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Safronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Kalyani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3 For Sale In Lane Number 8 Hermes Paras Society, Lane Number 8, Next To Ashoka Triplex Apartments, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anandtara Siliconbay  Anandtara Siliconbay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Silicon Bay For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Anandtara Silicon bay  Kalyani Nagar Rd, Digambar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Sharan For Sale In Koregaon Park

Ishwar Sharan  North Main Road, Opp. Teri Rajput Dairy, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune

Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Koregaon Park

Vrindavan Society   N Main Rd, opp. Liberty Phase 2, Ganga Fortune Society, Kavadewadi, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
₹91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Bramhacrop The Collection For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

GWX8+JF3, Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Bramha The Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Bramhacorp F Residences For Sale In New Kalyani Nagar

Beside Bramha SunCity, New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In F Residences For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

F Residences  New Kalyani Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,543 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Ceto For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Karan Ceto  Sainikwadi, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Hadapsar,

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Carnation For Sale In Koregaon Park

Goel Ganga Carnation  Ganga Carnation, Fatima Nagar, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shroff Aureta For Sale In Koregaon Park Annexe

Shroff Aureta  Plot No. 5, Lane Z, SR, 84, N Main Rd, opposite Carnival restaurant, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Nirmitee Tarrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

, Meera Nagar, Koregaon Park Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Sharan For Sale In Koregaon Park

Ishwar Sharan  moti mangal karyalay road near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Apple Regency Kp Annexe For Sale In Mundhwa

Sri Apple Regency KP Annexe  Sri Apple Regency KP Annexe, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marisoft it park without brokerage?

Yes! In Marisoft it park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marisoft it park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marisoft it park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marisoft it park?

Properties available in Marisoft it park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marisoft it park?

To determine property prices in Marisoft it park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.