nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Muddanahalli , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Muddanahalli below 2 crores

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka

Godrej Avenues  Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Avenues For Sale  In Yelahanka1/12
Parking
Nearby: Ananthapura Gate (Towards Yalahanka)DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & GrillPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), YelahankaNice Mart

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Doddaballapura

Godrej Avenues  Godrej Avenues
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Avenues For Sale  In Doddaballapura1/34
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka

Godrej Avenues  Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Avenues For Sale  In Yelahanka1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ananthapura Gate (Towards Yalahanka)DS-MAX STATUSYelahankaPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), YelahankaNice Mart

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues, Doddaballapura For Sale In Doddaballapura

Godrej Avenues, Doddaballapura  YELANKA DODDABALLAPUR MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,506 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Avenues, Doddaballapura For Sale  In Doddaballapura

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka

Godrej Avenues  Godrej Avenue E-802, Doddaballapura Main Rd, Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka Singanayakanahalli, Karnataka 560119 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale In Yelahanka

CKPC Winds Of Change  Near CMR National PU College, Singanayakanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Atturu LayoutDS-MAX STATUSYelahankaNice Mart

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Atturu LayoutDS-MAX STATUSYelahankaNice Mart

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, BSF Campus, near Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterPrakash TheatreNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone building, Canadian International School, BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Celestial For Sale In Yelahanka

Adithya Celestial  BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Tranquil For Sale In Vaderapura

Adithya Tranquil  Nitte Meenakshi College Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Super Passcode Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Super Codename Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Super Codename Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,246 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sahaana For Sale In Yelahanka

Shriram Sahaana  Doddaballapur Road, Opposite BMSIT College, Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Lorenza, Kogilu For Sale In Kogilu

Casagrand Lorenza, Kogilu  next to brigade bricklane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,855 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Lorenza For Sale In Kogilu

Casagrand Lorenza  next to brigade briclane apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,570 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, 1st floor, 23 Cross, Maruthi Nagar near The coconut kitchen (kerala kitchen)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Bestara Colony, Near SHRI VENUGOPALA SWAMY TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Golden Towers  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, 24 4th Cross 1st main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, near RADHA KRISHNA CLINIC , tippu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1066, 6th B Main Rd, 2nd Stage, Yelahanka Satellite Town, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, 13 th n cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd, near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Near Manikanta fuels, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹15,410 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RMZ Galleria MallINOX RMZ Galleria MallRMZ GalleriaUdupi GrandYelahanka Old Town

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  kogilu road ( opp Sobha palm court)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muddanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Muddanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muddanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muddanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muddanahalli?

Properties available in Muddanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muddanahalli?

To determine property prices in Muddanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.