nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Telangana , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Telangana below 2 crores

2 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, Bjp Office, Shanthi Nagar, near Zilla Parishad High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.2 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone Building, Sangeet Nagar Near SRI SRI SRI POCHAMMA THALLI DEVALAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, Prashanthi Bhavan 3-1-5/309 Bagh Ameer, Sumitra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kukatpally1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hastitha Arcade For Sale In Kukatpally

Metro Station Kukatpally Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hastitha Arcade  For Sale  In Kukatpally
0.2 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, Viveknagar near Viveknagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kukkatpally

Independent House, vijayanagar near Montessori High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Souda Aavasa For Sale In Kukatpally

Souda Aavasa  South India Shopping Mall - Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK House For Sale In Yapral

Independent House, near vk enclave, Hno 9-89, Bajarang Nagar Colony, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shanthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shanthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shanthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shanthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shanthi nagar?

Properties available in Shanthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shanthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Shanthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.