nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mothi nagar , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mothi nagar below 2 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Near Vijetha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Padma Colony,behind shankar matt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Nallakunta1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Endeco Ts Heights For Sale In Moti Nagar

Endeco TS Heights  Endeco TS Heights, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹6,922 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, PR Nagar near L.R Kishore Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Nallakunta

Independent House, Padma Colony,behind shankar matt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Nallakunta1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Avanthi Nagar, Near Vijetha High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Beside Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Citadel For Sale In Moti Nagar

Brigade Citadel  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,713 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Endeco Ts Heights For Sale In Moti Nagar

Endeco TS Heights  Endeco TS Heights, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹6,922 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Kalpataru Residency  4-300/1/A, Mumbai Highway Rd, Durga Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency For Sale In Ashok Marg, Erragadda

Kalpataru Residency  Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Residency, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Kalpataru Residency, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,368 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Near Peacock Gardens, Sanathnagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹11,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Laxmikala Shashikala CineprideDMart StoreGokul 70mm Movie TheaterSri Ramulu TheatreCzech Colony
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  kalpataruavante
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Svss Nivas For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SVSS Nivas  Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, Moosapet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
0.2 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Independent House, Moosapet near bharath nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Moosapet

Independent House, maruthi nagar near Sri Saraswathi Sishu Mandir School Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bharat Nagar, Moosapet

Standalone Building, SP Nagar, near springs high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
0.4 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Independent House, SP Nagar, near springs high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹18,164 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Bhadra Residency, Road No1, Czech Colony, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad For Sale In Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rr Livespace For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Raja RR Livespace   Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishnavis Sunrise, Czech Colony For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Vaishnavi's Sunrise South Street Street No. 3, Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Kreestu Banda Church (JLM)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,292 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Borabanda

Independent House, rana pratap nagar near Geetanjali Talent School RP Nagar Borbanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sopanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sopanam Enclave  jak colony near neelima hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda,spr Hills

Independent House, Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Borabanda

Standalone Building, Gayatri Nagar near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mothi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mothi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mothi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mothi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mothi nagar?

Properties available in Mothi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mothi nagar?

To determine property prices in Mothi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mothi nagar?