nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Goregaon West below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Gaiwadi Industrial Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

5RCX+M8X, Gaiwadi Rd, Piramal Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gaiwadi Industrial Estate For Sale  In Goregaon West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Florence For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹19,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Agarwal Florence For Sale  In Goregaon West1/10
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Ujval For Sale In Goregaon East

Paranjape Ujval  Goregaon East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,785 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Ujval For Sale  In Goregaon East1/5
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Goregaon

Standalone Building, Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Adit Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahant Sahyadree For Sale In Goregaon East

Mahant Sahyadree  Near Ravi Super Market, Gogate Wadi,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Goregaon East

Independent House, sanmitra mitra mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Jamnotri Chs For Sale In Malad West

Sunder Jamnotri CHS  Sunder Jamnotri CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shakun Heights For Sale In Goregaon East

Shree Shakun Heights  kotkar road, Vishveshwar Nagar Rd, Mauli Bharat Udog Nagar, Yashodham, Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹22,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Pearl Gardens For Sale In Sunder Nagar

Shiv Pearl Gardens  Sunder Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rupali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Rupali CHS  Evershine Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹24,112 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Acme Enclave  Goregaon - Mulund Link Rd, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In United Tower For Sale In Malad West

United Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Horizon Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Blue Horizon CHS ltd  Sunder Nagar, Malad West Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹22,436 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Sneha Apartment  Sneha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Elegance For Sale In Malad West

Om Elegance  Om elegance no.3,Opp infant jesus school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Udyog nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Udyog nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Udyog nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Udyog nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Udyog nagar?

Properties available in Udyog nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Udyog nagar?

To determine property prices in Udyog nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.