nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Haralur , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Haralur below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Alps Estate For Sale In Ambalipura

Alps Estate  Alps Estate Ambalipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alps Estate For Sale  In Ambalipura1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale In Sarjapur

Keya The Urban Forest  Near Raksha Orthopedic And Multi Speciality Centre, Valliyamma Layout, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale  In Sarjapur1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,487 per sq.ft.
₹88,946/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Watermark, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Sjr Watermark, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Haralur Main Rd, Ambalipura, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,480 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Watermark,  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale  In  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Watermark For Sale In Haralur

Ambalipura, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Watermark For Sale  In Haralur1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Watermark For Sale In Sarjapur Road

SJR Watermark  Sarjapur Road, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,932 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Chirping Woods For Sale In Harlur

Shriram Chirping Woods  Shriram Chirping Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Chirping Woods For Sale In Harlur

Off Harlur Road, 141, 7th Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Chirping Woods For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

12th Main Rd, Shubh Enclave, Harlur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,575 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Springfields For Sale In Haralur

Ideb Springfields  Springfields, Varthur Hobli, 19/20, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bellandur, Ambalipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,452 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Villa In Green Meadows For Sale In Amblipura

Haralur Rd Amblipura Bengaluru Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Road, Eastwood Township, Haralur, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Prestige Ferns Residency  Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Road, Eastwood Township, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Valliyamma layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Valliyamma layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Valliyamma layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Valliyamma layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Valliyamma layout?

Properties available in Valliyamma layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Valliyamma layout?

To determine property prices in Valliyamma layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.