nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in BEML Cooperative Society Layout , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in BEML Cooperative Society Layout below 3 crores

4 BHK Villa In Elv Akruti Ark For Sale In Sarjapura

ELV Akruti Ark  ELV Akruti Ark,Sarjapura Attibele road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹10,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Elv Akruti Ark For Sale  In Sarjapura1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4+ BHK Villa In Nyra Sunterra, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Nyra Sunterra, Sarjapura For Sale  In Sarjapura1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapur

Independent House, Natura AtaviSilk Farm, BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Handenahalli

Independent House, Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Handenahalli1/5

4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale In Sarjapur Road

JRC Palladio  Near Indus International School Billapura, Cross, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Tyayakana Halli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,320 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/73
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

4+ BHK Villa In Sowparnika Life On The Green For Sale In Bidaraguppe Village

Sowparnika Life on the Green  Near Rogue Fitness, Mallenahalli, Bidaraguppe Village, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹14,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4+ BHK Villa In Sowparnika Life On The Green, Bidaraguppe Village For Sale In Sowparnika Life On The Green

Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹12,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,483 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4 BHK Villa In Mitta Orrin For Sale In Sarjapur Attibele Road

Mitta Orrin  Mitta Orrin, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹9,361 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,959 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Beml cooperative society layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Beml cooperative society layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Beml cooperative society layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Beml cooperative society layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Beml cooperative society layout?

Properties available in Beml cooperative society layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Beml cooperative society layout?

To determine property prices in Beml cooperative society layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.