nbrank,desc

51 - Flats for Sale in Thyvakanahally Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Thyvakanahally Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Jankal Stellar Heights For Sale In Medahalli

Jankal Stellar Heights  Jankal Stellar Heights Medahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
74,566/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jankal Stellar Heights For Sale  In Medahalli1/18
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
80,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jankal Stellar Heights For Sale  In Medahalli1/17

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
70,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,110 per sq.ft.
73,964/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
68,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
77,976/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Boulevard For Sale In Thyvakanahalli Village

Green boulevard  Thyvakanahalli village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Skylish For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Ds Max Skylish, DsMax Skylish Sarjapur attibele road, Anekal taluka, near Exide gate, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skylishcious For Sale In Billapura

Ds Max Skylishcious  DsMax Skylish Sarjapur attibele road Anekal, taluka, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Celebrity Square  Celebrity Square, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Daffodils For Sale In Mayur Daffodils,sarjapur-attibele Road

Mayur Daffodils  Sarjapur - attibele road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,983 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK Apartment In Green Boulevard For Sale In Thyvakanahalli Village

Green boulevard  Near Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aswani Sunshine For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Thyvakanahally, Buragunte, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skylishcious For Sale In Thyvakanahally

DS MAX Skylishcious  Thyvakanahally, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Daffodils For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Mayur Daffodils  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Boule For Sale In Kotiganahalli

Green boule  Bikkanahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat In 21 Castle Green Boulevart For Sale In Sarjapur

Thyvakanahally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Boulevard For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Green boulevard  indus international school bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skylish For Sale In S.medihalli

Ds Max Skylish  DsMax Skylish, Sarjapur-attibele road, Anekal taluka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/48

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,564 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In King George Avenue, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

King George Avenue, Sarjapura  Near Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Sunshine Apartment C-1 301 For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Aswani Sunshine Apartment C-1 301  ASWANI SUNSHINE APARTMENT, Thyvakanahally, Buragunte, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Jankal Stellar Heights  Medahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ls Sakura For Sale In Sarjapura

LS Sakura  SH 35, Sarjapura LS Sakura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
58,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ls Sakura For Sale In Sarjapur

LS Sakura  Hobli, Buragunte LS Sakura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
75,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thyvakanahally without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thyvakanahally, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thyvakanahally?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thyvakanahally.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thyvakanahally?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thyvakanahally is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thyvakanahally?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thyvakanahally. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!