nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in New Prem Nagar , Delhi below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in New Prem Nagar below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, A Block Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rohini1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.9 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Rd, Sector 14 Near District Court, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 14 1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3, Rohini

Independent House, H No 42 Sector 3 Pocket C11 Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹46,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.0 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Nihal Vihar, near rajindra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment Rohini For Sale In Sai Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Apartments, Sector 9 For Sale In Sector 9

Bhagirathi Apartments, Sector 9  Rajapur, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Maharaj Agrasen Marg near Gagan Pathology Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Roh

Standalone Building, near RK AIRCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohi

Standalone Building, near RK AIRCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Bhagwan mahavir marg near Rohini East metro station pillar no. 420
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Star Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Star Apartments  Star Apartments, Rajapur,Sector 9,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Rohini

green view apartment   CH surajmal Dahiya road Glorious Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rohini Heights Apartments For Sale In Rohini Sector-29

Rohini sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, , Sector 6, Near Vidya Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Printers Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Printers Apartments  Rajapur, Pocket 18, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sunehari Bagh Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sunehari Bagh Apartment  Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunehri Bagh Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

Sunehri Bagh Apartments  SUNEHRI BAGH, Jain Mandir Marg, Pocket 15, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South
1.6 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Apartment For Sale In Rohini

GS Apartment  Pocket 38 Near G.s Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 13 Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg near Suvidha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Pocket 3 Sector 4 , Near Aadhar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East
1.8 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nangloi

Independent House, Bhooton Wali Gali near Surya Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,083 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalMadipur
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 13, Rohini New Delhi, near Sachdeva Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹16,521 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Taj Apartments For Sale In Sector-15

sector 15, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamruddin Nagar

Independent House, Kunwar Singh Nagar, near Lal Hanuman Mandir, Kamruddin Nagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalUttam Nagar East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New prem nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In New prem nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New prem nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New prem nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New prem nagar?

Properties available in New prem nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New prem nagar?

To determine property prices in New prem nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.