nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 36, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 36
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat In Krisumi Waterfall Residences For Sale In Sector 36a
CX9F+744, Sector 36A, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83
SS Cendana Dwarka Expressway
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ss-group -coralwood For Sale In Sector 84
Vatika, near Vishnu Enterprises Hayatpur Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ss-group -coralwood For Sale In Sector 84
Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 84
Standalone Building, Block P, near ganga apartment
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Coral Wood For Sale In Coralwood Apartment
Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ss Almeria For Sale In Sector 84
Ss Almeria Ss Almeria
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Ss Almeria For Sale In Sector 84
Ss Almeria SS Group Almeria
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ss Almeria For Sale In Sector 84
Ss Almeria Ss Almeria
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In The Coralwood And Almeria, Sector 84 For Sale In Sector 84
THE CORALWOOD AND ALMERIA, Sector 84Â Sector 84 Road
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Whiteland Blissville For Sale In Sector 76
Whiteland Blissville Near Pyramid Pride, Sector 76,Southern Peripheral road,Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹15,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Whiteland Blissville Sector 76
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,849 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector 84
Antriksh Heights Antriksh Heights
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 36 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 36, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 36?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 36 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 36?
Properties available in Sector 36 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 36?
To determine property prices in Sector 36, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 36?