nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Munirka , Delhi below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Munirka below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Munirka Enclave, For Sale In Nelson Mandela Marg

Munirka Enclave,  Nelson Mandela Marg, New Delhi, Delhi 110067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Munirka Enclave, For Sale  In Nelson Mandela Marg
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportDGD Begumpur
1.4 km from Munirka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Munirka vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Munirka vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Munirka vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Munirka vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Munirka vihar?

Properties available in Munirka vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Munirka vihar?

To determine property prices in Munirka vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.