nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mysore Road-Banashankari , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Mysore Road-Banashankari below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Cross Rd near Padmashree Nursing & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Vijayanagar
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Giri Nagar

Independent House, phase 2 Behind sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Giri Nagar1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinagar

Independent House, Kalidasa Layout, near CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KALIDASA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalidasa Layout

Independent House, 24, 1st Cross Rd, Markandeya Layout, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India Lat, Lon: 12.948863, 77.552406
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 3763, 2nd B Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹14,257 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

RPC Layout,near Rajatha Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinivas Nagar Bank Colony

Independent House, 1371 9th main shrinivas nagar phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Vittal Nagar

Independent House, Azad Nagar near Azad Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹32,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 68, 3rd Main Rd, Vinayaka Layout, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Independent House, 3rd main road, Vinayaka layout, 2nd Stage, Maranahalli, Vijayanar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Marenhalli vijaynagar vinayaka layout 68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sri Adichunchanagiri Nilayam, 1230, 9th C Main Road, 5th B Cross, 1st Phase, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India

Independent House, Srinivas Nagar welfare foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Vijayanagar,

MC Layout near BDA Complex near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,432 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, Kathreguppe Banashankari 3rd Stage, near Big Bazaar and Reliance Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, ram Mandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,864 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
1.7 km from KR Market metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ittamadu

Standalone Building, Site no 26-27, 10E cross, near om shakti temple, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwest Mulberry Tower For Sale In Binnypet

Parkwest Mulberry Tower  Binnypete Main Rd Ranganatha Colony near Park West Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/56

4 BHK House For Sale In 2 Banashankari 3rd Stage

Independent House, Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹33,688 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest For Sale In Binnypet

Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest  Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,310 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cholourpalya

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Saphire Parkwest Apartment For Sale In Binnipete

Tank Bund Rd, Binny Pete, Cottonpete,near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

Purva Blubelle  Purva Blubelle Opposite to Magadi Metro Station,Magadi Main Road, Binnipete,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.62 Crores
₹16,109 per sq.ft.
₹2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Purva Blubelle For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.77 Crores
₹16,632 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mysore road-banashankari without brokerage?

Yes! In Mysore road-banashankari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mysore road-banashankari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mysore road-banashankari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mysore road-banashankari?

Properties available in Mysore road-banashankari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mysore road-banashankari?

To determine property prices in Mysore road-banashankari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.