nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondhwa , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kondhwa below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Orion For Sale In Kondhwa

Gulmohar Orion  FV6Q+MGF, 15, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Orion For Sale  In Kondhwa
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Leher, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa,

Suyog Leher, Kondhwa, Pune  Tal.Haveli, S.No 16/2 Near to Sai Service, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyog Leher,  Kondhwa, Pune For Sale  In  Kondhwa,1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Perfect For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Fortune Perfect  Sr. No. 12/2/2/1 to 5, Near D-Mart, At Khadi Machine Chowk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Radiant Hill View For Sale In Kondhwa

Radiant Hill View  Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arham Fusion Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Arham Fusion Park  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.37 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
₹32,881/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Complex For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Punyadham Ashram Rd near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Complex For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Flat In The Inspira - Wings Of Joy For Sale In Kondhwa

Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, near DMart Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Inspira - Wings Of Joy For Sale  In Kondhwa1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sun Flower Society For Sale In Kondhwa

Sunflower Society, Punyadham Ashram Road, Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, Kondwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In R-euphoria For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

R-Euphoria  R-Euphoria , Near Talaab Factory , Behind Kothari School , Kondhwa , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Villa For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Hm Royal For Sale In Kondhwa

Sattva HM Royal  sattava hm royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Inspira For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Anand Inspira  Anand Inspira, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kul Utsav For Sale In Kondhwa

Kul Utsav  Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmgrove, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Kumar Palmgrove, Kondhwa  S. No. 17, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Standalone Building, Kazi Chowk near VIT COLLEGE (Kondhwa Campus)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Arcade For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Arcade  Royal Arcade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.37 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
₹32,881/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kul Utsav For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Kul Utsav Housing Society For Sale In Kondhawa Budruk

Kul Utsav Housing Society  KUL UTSAV, Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kul Utsav For Sale In Kondhwa

Kul Utsav  Katraj Junction, Near Khadi Machine Square, Kondhwa Annex, Kondhwa Road, Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kul Utsav For Sale In Kondhwa

Kumar Kul Utsav  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kul Utsav, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Delight For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

mahavir delight  7/4, Ashraf Nagar Lane no 6, Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,321 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight  Yashodhan Mahaveer Delight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Delight For Sale In Kondhwa

Mahaveer Delight  Mahaveer Delight 7/4, Ashraf Nagar Lane no 6 Asharaf Nagar, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Notting Hill For Sale In Kondhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Classic For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Classic For Sale In Kondhwa

Neha Classic  411048Hanuman Nagar, S. N. 5, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambedkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambedkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambedkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambedkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambedkar nagar?

Properties available in Ambedkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambedkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambedkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.