nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maharashtra , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Maharashtra below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Construction Nallasopara Sagar Prakash Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara East

Trimurti Construction Nallasopara Sagar Prakash CHSL  Ambawadi, Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trimurti Construction Nallasopara Sagar Prakash Chsl For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/19
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Shree Ram Krishna Tower For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sheetal Shree Ram Krishna Tower  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.8 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹30,262/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheetal Shree Ram Krishna Tower For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/5
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Grandeur For Sale In Nalasopara East

Ankur Grandeur  Nalasopara East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Residencies For Sale In Nalasopara East

Raj Residencies  Nalasopara East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Armaan Lotus For Sale In Nalasopara East

Armaan Lotus  Achole Rd near Achole Talao,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment, Nalasopara East For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sai Shraddha Apartment, Nalasopara East  S M Multispeciality Hospitals&ICCU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Poonam Emperiya For Sale In Vasai East

POONAM EMPERIYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S Mobile

2 BHK Flat In Sshraddha Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Golani Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Gargi Builders & Developers For Sale In Waliv

Gargi Builders & Developers  Jay Nagar , Basis East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bright Galaxy C Wing For Sale In Vasai East

BRIGHT GALAXY C WING  Shalimar hotel, Bright Galaxy, Dhumal Nagar, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Hayat Home And Complex For Sale In Vasai East

waliv Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Aster Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

aster apartment   CV9F+6QF, NH 48, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Waliv, Nala Sopara near vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershinePlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S MobileStar Residency

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasai Eas

Sativali Nak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershinePlatinum Hospital VasaiJ S MobileStar Residency

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bilalpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Bilalpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bilalpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bilalpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bilalpada?

Properties available in Bilalpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bilalpada?

To determine property prices in Bilalpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bilalpada?