nbrank,desc

84 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maidan Garhi Road , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Maidan Garhi Road below 60 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shanti Bhavan For Sale In Chattarpur

shiv shanti bhavan  A-1, Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave, Near Metro Station Chattarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074near Vrinda Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiv Shanti  Bhavan For Sale  In Chattarpur1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Phase 1, Block A, near Manav Seva Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Chattarpur

Independent House, Chattarpur Enclave, near Balaji dairy and store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sunview Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Street Number 32
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave

A Block Near Mahavir Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chhattarpur Enclave Phase 2 For Sale In Chhatarpur, New Delhi

Chhattarpur Enclave Phase 2  Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Block A, Chattarpur Enclave, near Tivoli Garden Resort Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, The Tivoli resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Maidan Garhi Rd, near Parvati Tiffin Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur

Standalone Building, Chattarpur Enclave Near Lavanya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Balaji Apartment   Block A 1, Neb Sarai near Indira Gandhi National Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, 100 Feet Rd, Phase 2, near Cronus Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,314 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Residency For Sale In Chhatarpur

Main Chhatarpur Rd, Nandi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Near Ram lila chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Meher Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

MEHER apartment  Chattarpur Enclave Phase 2,Ambedkar Colony rd near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chattarpur

Vedanta Deshika, near Sri Vaikuntanathji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

vijay laxmi apartment  F5XM+48F, Main Chhatarpur Rd, Block A1, Chattarpur, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Enclave Phase-2 For Sale In Chhatarpur

100 Feet Rd near Fauzi Car Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Chatarpur

nearr Nanda Hospital,rajpur khurd villag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Aparment For Sale In Chatarpur

Riddhi Siddhi aparment  Block G near Nanda Medical Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Main Rd, near Nanda Medical Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Maidan Garhi

Independent House, Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2 Near Indian Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Chhatarpur Extension, Block A1, near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone building, Rajpur, Near Iron Bulls Gym:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chattarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chattarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chattarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chattarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chattarpur?

Properties available in Chattarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chattarpur?

To determine property prices in Chattarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chattarpur?