nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in CIT Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in CIT Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Rams Flat, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar
Ranganathan St NEAR Jeyachandran Textiles - T. Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Saidapet
Mahalakshmi Apartment Mahalakshmi Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Appartment For Sale In West Mambalam
bala krishna street
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Padmini For Sale In Saidapet
Muthu padmini kumaran colony
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Chakra Flats For Sale In Saidapet
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Happy Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam
Sri Sripadaraja Matha Chennai Branch (Mulbagal Matha)
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Saidapet
abdulrazzak street,near raj theater
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In West Mambalam
standalone building, 9/A, Aryagowda Rd, Gokulam Colony, Ramakrishnapuram near Panigraha
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Flats For Sale In Velachery
Srivari Flats Velachery Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,134 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Snr Flats For Sale In Saidapet
SNR Flats SNR Flats
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Saidapet
Standalone Building Standalone Building, kannagi St Abith Colony, Industrial Area, near Somus Guitar Class
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1.2 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Tnagar For Sale In West Mambalam
TNagar Old Door No.11, New Door No.19, GANDHI STREET, MAMBALAM VILLAGE, Mambalam Taluk, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet
Independent House, W Jones Rd near Jayaraj Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam
Shrusti Vandana bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
Not under loan₹
₹51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Cit nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Cit nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cit nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cit nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cit nagar?
Properties available in Cit nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Cit nagar?
To determine property prices in Cit nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Cit nagar?