nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in CIT Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Elumalai Affordable Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

9/6, Ashok Nagar,Madley rd 2nd street Near Sri RKM sarada Vidyalaya Model Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elumalai Flats For Sale  In T. Nagar1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vignehswara Affordable Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Varadharajan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.4 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
26,593/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vignehswara Apartments For Sale  In T. Nagar1/14
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ansari For Sale In T Nagar

S Usman Road, Near RAJU HOSPITALS 24 HRS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gr Builders For Sale In West Mambalam

adhikesava perumal koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gr Builders   For Sale  In West Mambalam1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sandeep Affordable Flats For Sale In Kuppiah Street

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sandeep Flats For Sale  In Kuppiah Street1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Affordable Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Ganesh Flats  West Mambalam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Viswam Affordable Flats,west Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

VISWAM FLATS,WEST MAMBALAM  (Saidapet) Old Mambalam Road Near C. Annapoorani Ammal Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhanalakshmi Affordable Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Dhanalakshmi Flats  Govindan Rd, near Ezhil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kamakoti Affordable Flats For Sale In T.nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram Street, CIT Nagar, T.Nagar, Chennai 600017, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arihant For Sale In West Mambalam

Arihant  Gokulam Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, near Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Arun Excello Compact Homes-manjari For Sale In Oragadam

ARUN EXCELLO Compact Homes-MANJARI  2/26, Mettupalayam Main Rd, Sethupet, Tamil Nadu 631604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Muthu Padmini Towers For Sale In Saidapet

kumaran colony 1 street near saidapet railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalakshmi Affordable Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Mahalakshmi Flats  lakshmi street, west mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Next To Aruna Affordable Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

Sarathy Nagar Near CSR SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundAshoknagarVadpalani

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Affordable Flats For Sale In Saidapet

mahalaxmi apartments  Abdul Razzak St, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mathangi Affordable Flats For Sale In 14-34, 14-34, Chetty St, Suriyammapet, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India

chetty street saidapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ananda Affordable Flates For Sale In T. Nagar

N Usman Rd near GRT Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In West Saidapet

Standalone Building, Kamaraja Street,Abith Colony Near J1 Saidapet Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani
0.5 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prime Appartment Saidapet For Sale In Kavarai Street

Prime appartment saidapet  Opp to Pandurangan pajanai kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandham Affordable Flats For Sale In T Nagar

Anandham Flats  anandham St, Anandham Flat,T. Nagar Near Murugan Idly Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In No Name For Sale In 4, Kamaraja St, Abith Colony, Industrial Area, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India

near bhanvani amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Thangaraj Affordable Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

W Jones Rd, Near Arulmigu Sri Mariamman Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Venkateshwara Builders For Sale In Kalainger Street 10, 10th Cross St, Shakthi Ganapathy Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600019, India

Sree Venkateshwara builders  Dr.Kalaignar Nagar ,10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Amaravathi Affordable Flats For Sale In Banu Nagar,

Amaravathi Apartments   3rd Main Rd, East Banu Nagar, near Amaravathi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parsn Nagar For Sale In Saidapet

2698+V5Q, VGP Salai, Parsan Nagar, Vinayagapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Meenakshi Kunj For Sale In Mannadi

meenakshi kunj  Broadway Rd,near B5 Harbour Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Cit nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Cit nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Cit nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Cit nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Cit nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Cit nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Cit nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.