nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in CIT Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in CIT Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvalur

Independent House, manaval nagar near petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Sarojini Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Sarojini Apartments  37, Sarojini St, T Nagar, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarojini Apartments For Sale  In T Nagar1/21
0.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arihants Flat Owners Association, For Sale In Lake View Road, West Mambalam

arihants flat owners association,   Near SREE SENTHIL ENTERPRISES, AGS Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Mangesh St, near GRT Jewellers, Mangesh Street, T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nandanam

Anna Salai, Todd Hunter Nagar, Nandanam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shugufatha Aparment For Sale In Saidapet

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shagufta For Sale In Saidapet

Vinayagampet St, Near Panagal Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Alwarpet

Vanagaram, Maduravoyal  Bakthavatchalam Nagar 1st St,The Transport Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartments T.nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Baid Mehta Complex For Sale In Saidapet

near little mount metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Baid Mehta Complex For Sale In Saidapet

Baid Mehta Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Ofcons Swathi Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Ofcons Swathi Apartments  W59V+5M2, Appar Street, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Jasmine Apartments T Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Prakasam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cit nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Cit nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cit nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cit nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cit nagar?

Properties available in Cit nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cit nagar?

To determine property prices in Cit nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Cit nagar?