nbrank,desc

49 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mahavir Enclave , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mahavir Enclave below 60 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Palam - Dabri Marg, Near Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Mahavir Enclave
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Kali Nagar, Near Mothers Love School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mahavir Enclave1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Dtdc - Mahavir Enclave For Sale In 29, Dabri - Palam Rd, Ch Harphool Singh Market, Mahavir Enclave Part 2, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India

40.METRE FROM.DASHRATHPURI.METRO.STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.4 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Enclave For Sale In Palam

vijay enclave   J34G+8W3, Vijay Enclave Rd, Main Shiv Market, Block D, Vijay Enclave, Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Bengali Colony, Near Sulabh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Old Som Bazar Rd near Shri Dhari Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Sulabh Bhawan RZ-83, Palam - Dabri Marg, near Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Mahavir Enclave I, near Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Angel Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave-1

Angel Apartment Mahavir Enclave-1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejas Appartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Tejas Appartment   Tejas Apartment Mahavir Encalve Gali no.5A Nasir Pur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Gurudwara Road, Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,495 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Enclave

standalone building, Vijay Enclave Rd,near Himalaya Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Palam - Dabri Marg, near Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Appartment For Sale In Palam

Sunrise appartment  Bengali colony near Mother Love School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Tia Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1

A-212, Kali Nagar, Mahavir Enclave I, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,256 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 1

Standalone Building, mahavir enclave,Near Surya Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Krishna Apartment  Kali Nagar, Block I, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave New Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Bengali Colony,

Independent House, H-4/22 mahavir enclave new delhi-45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In H2144 Ug Floor. Bengali Colony. Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Bengali Colony, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave

Near Hanuman Mandir 33 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Satandalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Mandir Marg, Near Universal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In , Manglapuri

Sadh Nagar, near DDA flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments, Mahavir Enclave, Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Om Apartments, Mahavir Enclave, Mahavir Enclave  Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, near Mahraj Agrasen Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahavir enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahavir enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahavir enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahavir enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahavir enclave?

Properties available in Mahavir enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahavir enclave?

To determine property prices in Mahavir enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.