nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Nazareth pettai, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Nazareth pettai

2 BHK Villa In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  KG Centre Point Palanjur Road Next to St.John?s Residential School Off NH-4, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kg Centre Point For Sale  In Poonamallee1/8
Parking
Nearby: Thirumazhisai Bus StandSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Villa In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kg Centre Point For Sale  In Poonamallee

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Apartment For Sale In Block-m, Kg Centre Point, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123, India

Kg Apartment  queens land opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Padur Bus StopSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Vme Lakeside For Sale In Chembarambakkam

VME Lakeside  Chennai- Banglore Road, 183, Village, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: MeppurSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  Palanjur Road, next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, off National Highway Poonamallee, Chennai, Chembarambakkam 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Kg Centre Point  Phalnzhur road, Kuthambakkam, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Palmgrove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Godrej Palmgrove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Roma Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Roma paradise  Kuthambakkam near Rajalakshmi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MeppurSaveetha Medical College HospitalGokulam CinemasSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

1 BHK Flat In Kg Center Point For Sale In Chembarambakkam

oppositeto queens land amusementpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Godrej Palm Grove

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nazarathpettai

Chennai Bangalore Highway near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill RoadEskay HomesThirumalisai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename New Porur For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise Codename New Porur  Urbanrise codename H-block 23X2+3VM 5th Cross St Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Codename New Porur For Sale  In Thirumazhisai1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

urbanrise city of joy  near santro city of joy and urbanrise codename
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale  In Thirumazhisai1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise Codename   Urbanrise Codename
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Chennai City Of Joy For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Santro City Main Rd, Santro City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Urbanrise City Of Joy , 5th Cross St, SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Urbanrise City Of Joy  SIDCO, Kilmanambedu, Thirumazhisai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.36 Lacs
₹6,511 per sq.ft.
₹32,876/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Urban Rise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumalisai

5th Cross St, SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise Codename   CSE Lane near santro city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Parradise For Sale In Kuthambakkam

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,215 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MeppurSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Chembarambakkam

City of Joy G-Block 23X2+4X Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Urbanrise Codename New Porur  5th Cross St, SIDCO, near Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy, Thirumazhisai For Sale In Urbanrise City Of Joy

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Vibrant Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Romaa Vibrant Paradise  Irulapalayam Road, Chembarambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.46 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹30,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Standalone Building, TH Road near Ancient Shiva temple or Shri Murugan Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEskay HomesThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

SIDCO, Urbanrise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Santorini For Sale In Poonamallee

Tata Santorini  Irulapalayam road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Value Homes Santorini For Sale In Kuthambakkam

Tata Value Homes Santorini  Irulapalayam Road, Opposite EVP Theme Park, Off, NH4, Kuthambakkam, Tamil Nadu 602107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Santorini For Sale In Poonamallee

Tata Santorini  Irulapalayam Road, Kuthambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Dj Villa For Sale In Poonamallee

Nazarathpettai, near Poonamalle Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotGood Life FitnessAravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

Mahalakshmi apartments   SP Avenue, Near Bharath Madeena Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

2 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment By Tharun Vikas Properties For Sale In Poonamallee

********6, 80.094161
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nazareth pettai without brokerage?

Yes! In Nazareth pettai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nazareth pettai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nazareth pettai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nazareth pettai?

Properties available in Nazareth pettai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nazareth pettai?

To determine property prices in Nazareth pettai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.