nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Nazareth pettai, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Nazareth pettai

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Centre Point For Sale  In Poonamallee1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Thirumazhisai Bus StandSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Vme Lakeside For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Vme Lakeside  Near Sree Sastha College of Engineering, 183, Chennai- Banglore Road, Chembarambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹3,989 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vme Lakeside For Sale  In Chembarambakkam1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MeppurSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Godrej Palm Grove  Godrej Palm Grove, 1013, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,922 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vme Reality For Sale In Chembarambakkam,

Poonamallee ,VME Realty Pvt Ltd - Flats for sale in Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Anugraha Malayambakkam For Sale In Poonamalle

ANUGRAHA ASHIRWA, Malayambakkam near Ambedkar Statue, Poonamalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamGood Life FitnessACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Kg Centre Point  Phalnzhur road, Kuthambakkam, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Padur Bus StopSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Ponamallee

Kg Centre Point  No. 100B, Palanjur Road, next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, off National Highway 48, Poonamallee, Chennai, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruyar Padi

Independent House, Thiruyar padi , balaji nagar, best nursery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nazarathpettai

Independent House, Tyagi chokkalingam Street,near Adhiparasakthi Temple Nazarathpettai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill RoadAlaka PalazzoThirumalisai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th Cross St, SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale  In Thirumazhisai1/5
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy, Urbanrise Thirumazhaisai Township For Sale In Urbanrise Thirumazhaisai Township

Kittaambakkam bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.5 Lacs
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise City Of Joy, Urbanrise Thirumazhaisai Township For Sale  In Urbanrise Thirumazhaisai Township1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename New For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Urbanrise Codename New  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th Cross St SIDCO near Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, queens land,kuthambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd NEAR Panimalar Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Santorini For Sale In Chennai

Tata Santorini  Tata Santorini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Santorini For Sale In Poonamallee

Tata Santorini  22XH+V29 TATA VALUE HOMES SANTORINI,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Agaramel

Independent House, Meppur Rd, Agaramel Near M S J M Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotGood Life FitnessAravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

2 BHK Villa In Anugraha Vruksha For Sale In 23jp+4vq, Meppur Village, Malayambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600123, India

Amdedkar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterAravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedplus

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Flat In The Park Apartment By Tharun Vikas Properties For Sale In Poonamallee

the park apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Mangadu Rd, near Arabindo matriculation higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale In Poonamallee

Natwest Vaibhavam  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.24 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Realtiez Victoria, Queen Victoria Road ,poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Queen victoria Road, poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Anugraha Vruksha For Sale In Malayambakkam

Anugraha Vruksha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Spe Metro City Govt Chsl For Sale In Poonamallee

SPE Metro City Govt CHSL  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.91 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
₹41,214/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamalle

Independent House, spe metro city,Poonamallee High Road, Pidarithangal, near Shivani Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nila Home, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Independent House, 32, Mangadu Rd, Lakshmipuram, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Godrej Palm Grove  Vani Nagar, Venkata Subramanya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

Godrej Palm Grove  Godrej Palm Grove, Chembarambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thirumazhisai Bus StandSaveetha Medical College HospitalThirumalisai

2 BHK House For Sale In Sothupakkam

Independent House, Rasi garden, opp hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Nemam

Independent House, 450, Radha Nagar, Senior Citizen Heaven,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PonniyammanmeduSaveetha Medical College HospitalThirumalisai

2 BHK Flat In Pgp Nagar For Sale In Poonamallee

NEAR JOY BELL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nazareth pettai without brokerage?

Yes! In Nazareth pettai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nazareth pettai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nazareth pettai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nazareth pettai?

Properties available in Nazareth pettai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nazareth pettai?

To determine property prices in Nazareth pettai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.