nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kothapet , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kothapet below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency, New Nagole Colony For Sale In Kothapet

Road Number 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency, New Nagole Colony For Sale  In Kothapet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Residence For Sale In Nagole

Gayathri Residence  Geological Survey of India Colony, Near Indu International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Residence For Sale  In Nagole
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Prashanth Towers, Alakapuri Colony For Sale In Saroornagar

Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In K K Hanumath Residency, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Koundinya Mansion For Sale In Kothapet

Koundinya Mansion  Road Number 6, Alkapuri, Ramakrishnapuram, LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Sai Nagar NEAR Lucky Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Safi Clasy For Sale In Kothapet

New Nagole Colony, near Balloons Unlimited Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nomula Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Nomula Residency  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prashant Towers For Sale In Kothapet

Prashant Towers  beside New Popular Shoe Mart, Alkapuri Road No.17, Near Heritage Fresh, RK Puram, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ajitha Trowers For Sale In Nagole

Ramakrishnapuram NEAR Nakshatra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kalyans Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Kothapet

kalyan aishwarya residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Snehapuri colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Snehapuri colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Snehapuri colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Snehapuri colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Snehapuri colony?

Properties available in Snehapuri colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Snehapuri colony?

To determine property prices in Snehapuri colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.