nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kothapet , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kothapet below 80 lakhs

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, LB Nagar near Spice Bawarchi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹1,852 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagole
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Sai Leela Apartment  Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,255 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Apartment For Sale  In Kothapet1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  Ananth Arcade, 7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ananth Arcade For Sale  In Nagole1/20

2 BHK Villa In Smart Habitat For Sale In Nagole

Smart Habitat,Road No 4 Sai Nagar, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tulip Sai Nivas, 2, Rd Number 14, Alkapuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India

Standalone Building, near sai baba temple alkapuri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Sai Nagar, Road No:5 Near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Artkm Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Bandlaguda, Vijaya Gardens, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Saroornagar For Sale In Saroornagar

Amrutha Heights Saroornagar  LB Nagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Kalyan's Aishwaria Residency For Sale In Kothapet

24/B, Rd Number 3, Vnikata Sai Complex, Haripuri Colony, Ramakrishnapuram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,995 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Sudha Enclave, Kothapet For Sale In Maruthi Sudha Enclave

Maruthi sudha enclave, kothapet  Road No.2, Near Haripuri colony park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Snehapuri colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Snehapuri colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Snehapuri colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Snehapuri colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Snehapuri colony?

Properties available in Snehapuri colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Snehapuri colony?

To determine property prices in Snehapuri colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.