nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Vanagaram, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Vanagaram

2 BHK Apartment In B.m.vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Ap Arasu Street

Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In B.m.vaishnavi Apartments For Sale  In Ap Arasu Street1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Green Jade Apartment For Sale In Vanagaram

SK nagar Vanagarm chennai 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Jade Apartment  For Sale  In Vanagaram1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Windsor Park For Sale In Vanagaram

Prestige Windsor Park  Block 6, Prestige Windsor Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Windsor Park For Sale  In Vanagaram
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat In Blue Mart Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee High Rd

Vanagaram-Ayanambakkam Road near Shrivaaru Venkataachalapathy Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Aditi Homes For Sale In Vanagaram

Adayaalapattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

2 BHK Apartment In Vnr Milford Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal

Vnr Milford Apartments  VOC Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Maheswara Bhavan For Sale In Maduravoyal

dasari pandma nagar Backside of Sudalamadasami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Shyams Yes Gee Yes Ayanambakkam For Sale In Ayanambakkam

rajangkuppam road, ayanambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  Maduravoyal, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.43 Lacs
₹6,268 per sq.ft.
₹36,927/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

KG Signature City  200 ? Bye pass road near KG Signature City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,090 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kgsc For Sale In Kg Signature City

kg signature city, Adiyalampattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,226 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Nolambur

Independent House, mogappier west near signature city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganapathy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganapathy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganapathy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganapathy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganapathy nagar?

Properties available in Ganapathy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganapathy nagar?

To determine property prices in Ganapathy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.