nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in MIDC , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in MIDC below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, nigdi-bhosari road near TELCO compny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Standalone Building, Shahunagar, near Abhishek Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Girana Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar near Sai-Niketan Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Juzer Mark.maharastra For Sale In Maharashtra Surabhi Heights

subdharlal chocks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Dream House Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Dream House CHS  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Greenpark Housing Socity For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Kharalwadi,, near Podar International School Pimpri (ICSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Anusha Hieghts For Sale In Purnanagar

Anusha hieghts  Maharastra chauck near old rto chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Pimpri Waghere For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Colony Number 2, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Prem Eleete For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pooja Prem Eleete  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Praaj Laxmi Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Praaj Laxmi Heights  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,679 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Pawan Raje For Sale In Raje Shivaji Nagar

on spline road, opposit tatamotors PCBU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Bhosari

Dev City  Opposite Telco Company, Bhosari Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulsi Landmark  Spine Road, Sector No. 11, Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Tulsi Landmark  Sector No. 11, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalp Avenue   JQ43+2HR, Chowk, near Sanket Inn, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057 near Kalp Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Tulsi Shine CHS  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Midc pimpri without brokerage?

Yes! In Midc pimpri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Midc pimpri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Midc pimpri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Midc pimpri?

Properties available in Midc pimpri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Midc pimpri?

To determine property prices in Midc pimpri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.