nbrank,desc

45 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mamurdi , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mamurdi below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Greens For Sale  In Mamurdi1/24
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,564 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale  In Mamurdi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth  , Little Earth , Masulkar City, BLOCK-C LITTLE EARTH St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,279 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   Opp. Symbiosis Univeristy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Pune For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Pune  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Marketing Office Sai Nagar Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas For Sale In Mamurdi

Vighnaharta Life Canvas  Vighnaharta Life Canvas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  MPF6+CWM, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

shagun apartment   St Tukaram Nagar near Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Vellkin Basil Flora For Sale In Ravet

Vellkin Basil Flora  Vellkin Basil Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Little Earth, Survey No.19, Mumbai Hwy, Near Mca International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near Symboisys Univercity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,492 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kedari Residency For Sale In Hinjawadi

Phase 1 near Lodha Magnus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,904 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Godrej Park Greens  St Tukaram Nagar near RAICONS INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  Mumbai Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Ravet

Little Earth Masulkar City  CLUBHOUSE, LITTLE EARTH, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Godrej Park Greens, Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,744 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  opp. to mca international stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹3,398 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
2,001 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Dreamsong For Sale In Mamurdi

Yashada Dreamsong  Near Shri Bhairavnath Mandir,St Tukaram Nagar,Mamurdi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.28 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
₹35,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹11,897 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Survey No.11/1A, Mumbai Pune Highway, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Adress One For Sale In Gahunje

Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saint tukaram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Saint tukaram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saint tukaram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saint tukaram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saint tukaram nagar?

Properties available in Saint tukaram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saint tukaram nagar?

To determine property prices in Saint tukaram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.