nbrank,desc

24 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dombivli East below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale  In Dombivli1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale  In Dombivli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,824 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Plaza For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Krishna Plaza  Shree Krishna Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Rio Arabiana For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Rio Arabiana  Dombivli East, Mumbai-421204, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Co Operative Society, Ram Nagar For Sale In Dombivali East

Co operative Society, Ram nagar  Ursekar wadi, near Haldiram store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.05 Lacs
₹11,508 per sq.ft.
₹39,575/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns, Shilphata For Sale In Dombivali East

Gajra Bhoomi Lawns, Shilphata  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sudama Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

Sudama Sankalp Apartment  634W+MX9 Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,589 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,218 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Codename Primear For Sale In Dombivali East

near upcoming manpada metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rajyog Residency For Sale In Dombivali East

Sunil Nagar Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Geetai Smruti For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelpadma Geetai Smruti  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹13,053 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Del - Dombivli For Sale In Sarthi Elanza

Shivam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,185 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Akshay Trutiya For Sale In Dombivali East

pendase nagar, Near Miraj Movie Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Impressions Ambrin 3 For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Ambrin 3  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Manakarnika Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Akshay Manakarnika CHSL  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.74 Lacs
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
₹38,251/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Bhagirathi Smruti For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Bhagirathi Smruti  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.62 Lacs
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
₹38,182/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Nascon Parkview For Sale In Dombivli East

Swaroop Nascon Parkview  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Casa Vinto-b, Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivali East

Palava-2, Taloja Bypass Phata, Near Khoni Village, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Aaraadhy Imperial For Sale In Dombivli East

Nirmaan Aaraadhy Imperial  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Padma Lotus For Sale In Dombivli East

Padma Lotus  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.05 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
₹37,856/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivali East

Bhadra Nagar, Kalyanshilp Road,manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tilak CinemaNew Modern CafeGopi Cine MallPP ChambersRaj Vaibhav Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trimurti nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Trimurti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trimurti nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trimurti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trimurti nagar?

Properties available in Trimurti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trimurti nagar?

To determine property prices in Trimurti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Trimurti nagar?