nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vanashree nagar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vanashree nagar below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Manohar Nagar
Independent House, The Reino, Off Chakan Road, Opp Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Tower For Sale In Alandi
Indrayani Tower Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Alandi
Independent House, Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital Alandi Dewachi
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Shrushti N For Sale In Narhe
Narveer Tanaji Malusare Road
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe
Nandanvan Residence Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
₹36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale In Sun Universe Phase 2
Mittal Sun Univerae Navle Flyover, Behind Union Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe
Mumbai-Banglore Highway,Near Navale Flyo
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dangat Lohakare Vasantsakha Plaza, Pune For Sale In Vasant Sakha Plaza
Dangat Lohakare Vasantsakha Plaza, Pune Navale Bridge, Narhe
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasantsakha Plaza For Sale In Vasantsakha Plaza
Vasantsakha Plaza Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Vanashree nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Vanashree nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vanashree nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vanashree nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vanashree nagar?
Properties available in Vanashree nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Vanashree nagar?
To determine property prices in Vanashree nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.