nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vanashree nagar , Pune below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vanashree nagar below 45 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Somatne Phata Talegaon Dabhade

Independent House, near toll plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Somatne Phata  Talegaon Dabhade1/5
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Villa In Karan Appartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade Rural,

Karan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Karan Appartment  For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade Rural,
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360  Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Mh-14 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

My Home Mh-14   Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Charholi Rd near XGym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Cloud 11, Pune For Sale In Markal Road Alandi Devachi

Petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Abhiman Shri B Wing For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Abhiman Shri B Wing  Abhiman Shri B Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Icon  Alandi Markal Road, Near Sanskar Gurukul CBSE School Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed taluka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,367 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,088 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rudra Avenue For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Singharh Road, Trimurti Hospital Chowk, Wadgoan Budruk, Dhayari Phata, Pune Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment Dhyari For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

sai apartment dhyari   Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Torna Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Torna Apartment  Bhide Baug, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambegoun

Kids camp(N) pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Chandrabhanga Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Near Rohit Wadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vanashree nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vanashree nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vanashree nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vanashree nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vanashree nagar?

Properties available in Vanashree nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vanashree nagar?

To determine property prices in Vanashree nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.