nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Adikmet , Hyderabad below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Adikmet below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Harini Appartment For Sale In Adikmet

harini appartment  Vittal Nagar near Harini Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harini Appartment For Sale  In Adikmet1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Praveen Residency For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda

Tirumala Praveen Residency  Near to Balaji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Praveen Residency For Sale  In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda1/16

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sarada Apartments For Sale In Adikmet

Sneha Sarada Apartments  1-9-312/5/1, Dayanand Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneha Sarada Apartments For Sale  In Adikmet1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Nivas For Sale In Kachiguda

vishnu nivas   Ganesh Temple, near Komal Marda Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,674 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishnu Nivas  For Sale  In Kachiguda

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramnagar

Independent House, Ramnagar Near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Meghana Apartments For Sale In Ram Naagar

ram nagar near Meghana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Atuchareddy Complex-g5 For Sale In New Nallakunta

Vidya Nagar near Durgabai Deshmukh CARE Cardiac Center (24X7 Cardiac Emergency)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Appartment For Sale In Himayth Nagar

sapthagiri appartment  vidhya nagar near telugu acadamy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Arcade For Sale In Musheerabad

Crystal Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Laksham Arcade For Sale In Vidya Nagar, Adikmet

nirmala laksham arcade   Vidya Nagar, main road near haritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Adikmet

Independent House, , Vidya Nagar near Jagdishwari Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1, 7-137, Harinagar, Musheerabad, Zamistanpur, Harinagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India

Independent House, golconda x roads
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Zamistanpur

Independent House, Harinagar, Musheerabad, near Red Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pattabhi Towers Residential Complex For Sale In Musheerabad

Pattabhi Towers Residential Complex  Rtc cross road , near to metro stationMusheerabad, Zamistanpur, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mansion For Sale In Kavadiguda

Sai Mansion   Bakaram, near Spencer's Hyper Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sharif Residency For Sale In Musheerabad

Zamistanpur 3rd St, near Captain Cook Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹39,117/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vittal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vittal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vittal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vittal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vittal nagar?

Properties available in Vittal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vittal nagar?

To determine property prices in Vittal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.