nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Agrahara , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Agrahara below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Triguna Ashwatha For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

Triguna Ashwatha  Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Triguna Ashwatha For Sale  In Agrahara Badavane1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,494 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale  In Jakkur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Prakruthi Nagar, Near First Steps School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,611 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Near Adarsh Green Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,592 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  after adarsh greens apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara Village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Bren Northern Lights  prakhuti nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

kogilu cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹11,908 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara village, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Synergy For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

Agrahara Layout Main Rd, NEAR BY DS-MAX Synergy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashank Akshaya For Sale In Kogilu

Shashank Akshaya  Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.23 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹43,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy For Sale In Yelahanka

DS Max Synergy  3JWF+F3X, Agrahara Layout Main Rd, Agrahara Badavane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tmr Tulips For Sale In Tmr Tulips

Tmr Tulips  Near NPS North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone building, Maruthi Nagar, near Udupi Grand Juice and Ice Cream Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji lake view layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji lake view layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji lake view layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji lake view layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji lake view layout?

Properties available in Balaji lake view layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji lake view layout?

To determine property prices in Balaji lake view layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.