nbrank,desc

58 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maidan Garhi Road , Delhi below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Maidan Garhi Road below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chattarpur

Phase 1, Chattarpur Enclave near Vrinda Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb  For Sale  In Chattarpur1/32
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Apartment, For Sale In Chhatarpur

Sangam Apartment,  Chattarpur Enclave near Sangam Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sangam Apartment, For Sale  In Chhatarpur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

3 BHK Flat In Golden Glory For Sale In Chhattarpur Enclave Phase1, Chhatarpur

A 230, Street No. 2, Phase 1, Block A, Chattarpur Enclave, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur

Standalone Building, Tivoli Garden, Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2 near Temple Tree Play School, Chattarpur, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Srt Apartment For Sale In A-3488, Chattarpur Enclave Phase 2, Opposite Mahavir Mega Mart, Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2, Chattarpur Enclave, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India

SRT Apartment  Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, c block ,chattrapur enclave , Chhattarpur Enclaves 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,008 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Mehrauli,

builder floor  Chattarpur Mandir Road, Block A, Chattarpur Enclave, near The Tivoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Chattarpur Enclave near Tivoli Garden Resort Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, near Kapoor' Pavillion Family Restaurant, Road opposite to Tivoli Garden Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave

Standalone Building, 100 Feet Rd near Nathu's Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.7 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Main Chhatarpur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Glance Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Glance Apartment  Chhatarpur, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Nishchal For Sale In Chattarpur Village

H.no. 221/4 Chattarpur, Near 100ft Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur Enclave

Standalone Building, Saket NEAR Haldiram's - Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ananta Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur Enclave

Ananta Apartment  Ananta Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chhattarpur

DR Ambedkar Colony, near Amego Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, near tivoli garden, Chattarpur Mandir Road Block A, Chattarpur Enclave, Mehrauli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chatapur

F5WR+2CX, Shop No T1, Rajpur Khurd Village near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Swastik Apartment  Swastik Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur

Standalone Building, Chattarpur main road near Yogmaya Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajpur Khurd, Chhatarpur

Rajpur, near iron bulls gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/63

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur,

Standalone Building, Block A1, Chhatarpur Extension, near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur Enclave Phase 2

Standalone Building, D-Block, Pocket D, Dr Ambedkar Colony near The Dhan Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Block A1 SSN Marg near Nanda medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chattarpur For Sale In Chattarpur

Chattarpur  Rajpur Khurd Village ,Near Nanda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.9 km from Ghitorni
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chattarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chattarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chattarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chattarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chattarpur?

Properties available in Chattarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chattarpur?

To determine property prices in Chattarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.