nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Guduvanchery, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Guduvanchery

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvancheri

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Street, near Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri

DAC Midtown  Near SRM College of Pharmacy, Potheri, Guduvancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.25 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹44,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dac Midtown For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/11
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Flat In Dcm Thirumala For Sale In Guduvanchery

Nellikuppam Rd, near Govt Girls higher secondary school Nandhivaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina Apartment  Lancor Lumina, Nelukuppam Hwy, Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,887 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kumaran nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kumaran nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kumaran nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kumaran nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kumaran nagar?

Properties available in Kumaran nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kumaran nagar?

To determine property prices in Kumaran nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.