nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Munnekollal , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Munnekollal below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Pavani Srestha For Sale In Munenakolala Marathalli

PAVANI SRESHTA, Silver Springs Layout, apartment, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavani Srestha For Sale  In Munenakolala Marathalli1/11
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthana King Place For Sale In Munnekollal

Keerthana King Place  WPX5+RP6, Rajeshwari Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keerthana King Place For Sale  In Munnekollal1/11
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Green Palms For Sale In Kundalahalli, Bangalore

Green Palms  Green Palms Green Palms appartment, SAI JYOTHI HOMES 9, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamani Sai Sunshine For Sale In Munnekolala

Nagamani Sai Sunshine  Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.71 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹41,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Classic For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

sm classic  Vaishnavi Layout, Vidyaranyapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Springs For Sale In Kundalahalli

Saranya Springs  Saranya Springs Apartment, Sai Baba Temple Road, Green Garden Layout, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight  Near Sri Lakshmi Vaibhav, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.7 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
₹42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Campines Apartment For Sale In Wpx8+56m, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Temple Bells, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Ravoos Temple Bells, Munnekollal  2nd Cross Rd, Manjunatha Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manjunatha layout extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Manjunatha layout extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manjunatha layout extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manjunatha layout extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manjunatha layout extension?

Properties available in Manjunatha layout extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manjunatha layout extension?

To determine property prices in Manjunatha layout extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.