nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 16B , Delhi below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 16B below 80 lakhs

1 RK Flat In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 16B near CRPF Public School Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Studio Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Apartment  136 Studio Apartment Sector 16 B Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Studio Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka
Posh Society
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats, Sector 16 B, Pocket 3c, Dwarka For Sale In Pocket 3c

Street Number 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 16b Dwarka

near ip university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Yes Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket 4, Sector 16B, Near CRPF Public School Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Studio Appartment For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Appartment  Studio Apartment, Pocket 4, Sector 16B Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building  standalone building, near deccan shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dwarka1/7
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Orange Silver Olive Tikona For Sale In Dwarka

Orange Silver Olive Tikona  Dwarka Sector 16 B, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orange Silver Olive Tikona For Sale  In Dwarka
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

DDA MIG Flats   near Red cross hospital Pocket J and K ,dilshad garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Dwarka

Independent House, Kakraula Village, Near Kakrola B.O Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Appartment For Sale In Sector 14 Dwarka

Pocket 1, near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dwaraka

Independent House, Plot no 6, North, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Plot no 6, North, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Apatment For Sale In Dwarka,

Pocket 1, near Vegas mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Om Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

sector 14 B pocket 2, Pocket 1 , near Banghat Weaves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Najafgarh

Shyam Vihar Phase-1, near NEF New Era Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchNawada GaonD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket 4?

Properties available in Pocket 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pocket 4?

To determine property prices in Pocket 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pocket 4?