nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Trilokpuri , Delhi below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Trilokpuri below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Independent House, Jeevan Anmol Hospital, Patparganj Rd, Pocket 4, Pratap Nagar, near Jeevan Anmol Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mayur Vihar Phase 11/15
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.8 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Acharya Niketan near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mayur Vihar1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Block D near Gautam Gernal Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Srtandalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Acharya Niketan near Kukreja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block B, near New Ashok Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 1 For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Mayur Vihar phase 1 Aacharya Niketan nearby Garg celebration
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raju Enclave For Sale In Dwarka

Raju Enclave  Old Palam Rd opposite Vishwakarma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

near SHREE SHYAM MEDICOS and New Ashok Nagar metro station ,chilla regulator , noida entry gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

Standalone Building, street no. 2, near sanjaypark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
0.6 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In New Friends Colony

Independent House, Taimoor Nagar, near Gurudwara Gurunanak Satsang Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹30,120 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trilokpuri without brokerage?

Yes! In Trilokpuri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trilokpuri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trilokpuri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trilokpuri?

Properties available in Trilokpuri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trilokpuri?

To determine property prices in Trilokpuri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.