nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shahdara , Delhi below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Shahdara below 80 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara

Independent House, Vishwas.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.1 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Enclave For Sale In Surajmal Vihar

Satyam Enclave  Satyam Enclave Jhilmil Industrial Area, Jhilmil Colony Delhi, 110095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satyam Enclave For Sale  In Surajmal Vihar1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Vishwas Nagar near Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University- East Delhi Campus (Shahdara)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara

Independent House, Vishwas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Vishwas Nagar, Near Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Pandav Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Radheypuri near Krishna nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, near Krishna nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor Apartment For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Vishwas Nagar near krishna nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
0.9 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone building, Malook Singh Marg Road near Metro Station Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.9 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, East Rohtas Nagar,near BHOLA NATH NAGAR SBV-BABU RAM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, St mathew church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Radhey Puri, near Shri Chandraprabha Digambar Jain Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Krishna nagar Near East Azad Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vishwas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vishwas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vishwas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vishwas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vishwas nagar?

Properties available in Vishwas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vishwas nagar?

To determine property prices in Vishwas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.