nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Revathipuram, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Revathipuram

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kriticons Aristo For Sale In Urapakkam

Kriticons Aristo  Kriticons Aristo, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kriticons Aristo For Sale  In Urapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Rd near Sangeetha Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Urapakkam

Standalone Building, Vandalur Park Residency Rd near Vandalur Park Residency, Urapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,817 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Urappakkam

chennai nagapattinam highway near Geetham Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Villa In Matrix Appartment For Sale In Matrix Luxury Apartments

karanai puthucherry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK House For Sale In Urappakkam

Independent House, Urappakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Preethi Classic For Sale In Tambaram,

preethi classic  Periyalwar St, Sundaram Colony, near Suvasini Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambika nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambika nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambika nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambika nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambika nagar?

Properties available in Ambika nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambika nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambika nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.