nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bongloor , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bongloor below 90 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Maram Garlapati Homes For Sale In Adibatla

Maram Garlapati Homes  TRANS ELITE/ARCADE, Bongloor, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maram Garlapati Homes For Sale  In Adibatla1/10
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK House For Sale In Adibatla

Independent House, Blocks SDB1 & SDB2, Sy. No. 255(Part Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, Adibatla, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Adibatla

2 BHK Apartment In Maram Garlapati Homes For Sale In Adibatla

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rochishmati Noveo Homes For Sale In Adibatla

Rochishmati Noveo Homes  Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rochishmati Noveo Homes For Sale  In Adibatla1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Adibatla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Adibatla

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In 7h4m+g7x, Manneguda, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, RTO Office manneguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK House For Sale In Ragannaguda

Independent House, Sai panchavati Homes pvt lyd near Electrical Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Nilayam For Sale In Adibatla

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Adibatla

Independent House, Adibatla near Ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

3 BHK House For Sale In Turkayamjal

Independent House, Nehru Outer Ring Rd Near Siddhi Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ragannaguda

Independent House, Ragannaguda near Sri Hanuman Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK House For Sale In Turkayamjal

Independent House, Turkayamjal rd near Sri Mallikarjuna real estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Tejatrans Elite For Sale In Adibatla

Adjacent to TCS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bongloor without brokerage?

Yes! In Bongloor, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bongloor?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bongloor area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bongloor?

Properties available in Bongloor could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bongloor?

To determine property prices in Bongloor, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bongloor?