nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Mogappair, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Mogappair

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Wood Apts For Sale In Mogappair

sky wood apts  7th block, near to Velammal vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,569 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sky Wood Apts For Sale  In Mogappair
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair West

Independent House, Brindawan Colony, Near Gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mogappair West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ap Abhinava For Sale In Mogappair West

Ap Abhinava  Kavimani Salai, Mogappair ***** Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap Abhinava For Sale  In Mogappair West1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Tri Star Residency, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tri Star Residency, Mogappair For Sale  In Mogappair
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Mithilam For Sale In Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate

DABC Mithilam  DABC Mithilam, Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Splendor Apartments For Sale In Mogappair

Indira Splendor Apartments  Indira Splendor Apartments, Madha Kovil Rd, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mogappair

Independent House, 4th Block, Mogappair West near Amutha Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kgs Apporva For Sale In Mogappair East

Golden George Nagar Near Sri Lakshmi Sai Baba Temple and Thai Moogambigai Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Sunderbans, Mogappair West For Sale In Mogappair West

Jains Sunderbans, Mogappair West  Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Brindawan colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Brindawan colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Brindawan colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Brindawan colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Brindawan colony?

Properties available in Brindawan colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Brindawan colony?

To determine property prices in Brindawan colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.