nbrank,desc

24 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dilshad Garden , Delhi below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dilshad Garden below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Gtb Enclave For Sale In Dilshad Garden

GTB Enclave  Dilshad Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gtb Enclave For Sale  In Dilshad Garden1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Pocket E, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi For Sale In Dilshad Garden, New Delhi

DDA Pocket E, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi  Pocket - E, LIG Flats, Pocket E, Block A, Block A, Dilshad Garden, Delhi, 110093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Pocket E, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi For Sale  In Dilshad Garden, New Delhi
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

DDA Flats  E block, near Mukherji Memorial Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Dilshad Colony Block E For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Dilshad Garden, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Dilshad Garden For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Block L, DDA Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

standalone building, 18-A, near Bloom Field School, Pocket B, Block B, near Bloomfield Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.3 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pocket I , Dda Flats, Dilshad Garden For Sale In Tejwani Cloth Emporium

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Tahir road near Guru Teg Bahadur Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Devi Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Block F, Near Best Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Standalone building, B-Block, near Dilshad Public Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Abeam For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Dilshad colony, Fblock near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Dilshad Garden

near b block main market near Aggarwal Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,599 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.6 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Near Sai Baba Chowk, Block E, Dilshad Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110095, India

Independent House, sai baba chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Standalone Building, Aradhak Marg, Near Red Cross Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden,

unique Apartment  Saibaba Chowk near Arogya Physiotherapy Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.1 km from Mansarovar Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gtb Enclave

standalone building, Taharpur Rd,Near Guru Teg Bahadur Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In New Simapuri

Independent House, Dilshad Colony near, New Creations School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Pocket D For Sale In Pocket D

DDA Pocket D  Pocket D, Dilshad Garden, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Gtb Enclave Lig Flats Pocket C For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Pocket - E, E Delhi Khel Parishar Rd, GTB Enclave, Dilshad Garden, Delhi, 110093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.6 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Independent House, Dilshad Colony, Block B near New Creations Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

standalone building, GTB Road, near j&K pocket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Mcd Colony near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Pocket A , Khel Parishar Rd, GTB Enclave near GTB Hospital Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Standalone Building, block E near Mukherji Memorial Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dilshad garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Dilshad garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dilshad garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dilshad garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dilshad garden?

Properties available in Dilshad garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dilshad garden?

To determine property prices in Dilshad garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.