nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Jogeshwari West below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Network Building, Amboli, Andheri West

Standalone Building, Near Vahatuk Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Network Building, Amboli, Andheri West1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Network Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Network society Amboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Network Ltd For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Azim Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Azim Apartment  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lilly View For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lilly View, behind hotel mina Internation, Collectors colony, Momin Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Shubham CHS   Jai Bhavani Mata Road Opp helen garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
1.4 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ashish,mograpada,andheri East For Sale In Mogra Pada Hawaldar Chawl Andheri

Not under loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹23,649 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.4 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Nirman For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Sankalp Nirman  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dhake Park For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
1.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dhake Park For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Dhake Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Taru 3 For Sale In Andheri East

Amar taru 3  amar taru 3 ,new nagardas road,andheri east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sainath Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Eat Bhati, Shreepal Complex, Parsi Panchayat Rd, next to Sona Udyog, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
1.0 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Malcolm baug without brokerage?

Yes! In Malcolm baug, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malcolm baug?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malcolm baug area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malcolm baug?

Properties available in Malcolm baug could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Malcolm baug?

To determine property prices in Malcolm baug, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.