nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kogilu , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kogilu below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Kogilu

4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale  In Kogilu1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

3JW6+P93, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale  In Prakruthi Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Prakruthi nagar, near Jakkur lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northan Light For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northan light  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,781 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northan Light For Sale  In  Kogilu1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale  In Jakkur1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Bren Northernlights Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+8GH, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,006 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Flat In Midhila Deluxe Maruthinagar Bus Stop For Sale In Yelahanka

Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka Old Town

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar near Sri Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Carnations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Krishna Appartment For Sale In Yelahanka

Nirmaan krishna Appartment  1st main rd near BWSSB Water Reservoir And Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/54

2 BHK Apartment In Warrior Tower For Sale In Yelahanka

Warrior Tower  warrior tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prakruthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prakruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prakruthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prakruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prakruthi nagar?

Properties available in Prakruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prakruthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Prakruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.