nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sarai Rohilla , Delhi below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sarai Rohilla below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarai Rohilla

Standalone Building, old rohtak road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹13,016 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sarai Rohilla1/9
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.1 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarai Rohilla

Standalone Building, padam nagar gli number 7 near Peeli khothi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,50,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
20 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sarai Rohilla1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.1 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Pratap Nagar

dda flats  Vir Banda Bairagi Marg, near Pratap Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarai Rohilla

standalone building, Vivekanand Puri, near Goel Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Shastri Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Shastri Nagar Metro Station near Block E2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Block E2, Near Shastri Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,473 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shastri Nagar1/11

2 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Shastri Nagar Metro Station

block E2 Near gali number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹1,09,333 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
75 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Block A, Near Sonu Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK House For Sale In Shashtri Nagar

Independent House, block F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone building, Guru Gobind Singh Marg Near Jeewan Mala Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK House For Sale In Karol Bagh

Independent House, 19-B, New Rohtak Rd, Block 21 B, Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

Guru Ravi Das Marg, near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

standalone building, Guru Ravi Das Marg Block 4, Dev Nagar, Near Sri Guru Nanak Dev Khalsa College(
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karol Bagh

New Rohtak Rd near Jain Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone Building, Brahm Kumari Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,587 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

Tank Rd, near ICICI Bank-Tank Road, NewDelhi-Branch and ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone Building, Tank Rd NEAR Government Boys Senior Secondary School Dev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.3 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karol Bagh

Standalone building, Block 12D, Beadonpura, Gaffar market, New St. Michael's Sr. sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apparment For Sale In Karol Bagh

Desh bandhu gupta road, near PP Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Ganj

Independent House, Azad market near Beri Wala Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Karol Bagh,

Independent House, Prasad Nagar near Prasad Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarai rohilla without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarai rohilla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarai rohilla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarai rohilla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarai rohilla?

Properties available in Sarai rohilla could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarai rohilla?

To determine property prices in Sarai rohilla, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.