nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sinhgad Rd , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sinhgad Rd below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In D Wisteria Park For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

D Wisteria Park  Mumbai Pune Bypass Road, Dattanagar, Wadgaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In D Wisteria Park For Sale  In Wadgaon  Budruk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments For Sale In Sinhgad

Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments  Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.51 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
₹47,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments For Sale  In Sinhgad1/5

3 BHK Flat In Saileela For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Supar Market Near Lord Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Viraj Society For Sale In Narhe

Viraj society  narhe barnd briver back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Media Platinum Park For Sale In Narhe

Media Platinum Park  Narhe Media Platinum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex  Devarshi Complex, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hdfc Bank

Independent House, Dattnagr ambegaoun road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Aabasaheb Raykar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86.5 Lacs
₹13,308 per sq.ft.
₹49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Apartment, Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sinhgad technical education society without brokerage?

Yes! In Sinhgad technical education society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sinhgad technical education society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sinhgad technical education society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sinhgad technical education society?

Properties available in Sinhgad technical education society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sinhgad technical education society?

To determine property prices in Sinhgad technical education society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.