nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wagholi , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Wagholi below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale  In Wagholi1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Nagari Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Wagholi

Amrut Nagari Co Op hsg society  Amrut Nagari Co Op hsg society pube nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,693 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrut Nagari Co Op Hsg Society For Sale  In Wagholi1/43
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi, Pune

Defence Colony Phase 4  Behind Wagheshwar Temple, Bawadi Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Ganga Fria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Lifestyle For Sale In Wagholi

Unique Lifestyle  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Lifestyle For Sale  In Wagholi1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanskruti For Sale In Wagholi

Sai Sanskruti  Sai Sanskruti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskruti For Sale  In Wagholi1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony - Phase Iv For Sale In Wagholi

Defence Colony - Phase IV  Baudhi Road, near Wagheshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Ivy Apartments For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Splendour County For Sale In Wagholi

Splendour County  Wagholi- Lohgoan Road, Behind DMART Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Aster Ashtavinayak For Sale In Wagholi

Aster Ashtavinayak  A-1002, gat number- 1329p, Aster Society behind Satyam Wine,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Shire, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Goel Ganga Hill Shire, Wagholi  HillShire, Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Springshire For Sale In Wagholi

Kolte Patil Springshire  Near Rising Star School & Junior College, Jagtapvasti, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.96 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
₹49,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The TasteReliance SMARTFree BirdSAFFRONMarvel Fria

3 BHK Apartment In Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.2 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹48,831/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Menlo Homes Kharadi Next Phase I For Sale In Wagholi

Menlo Homes Kharadi Next Phase I  Menlo Homes Kharadi Next Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Marvel Fria, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ganga Fria 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria, Wagholi  MARVEL FRIA, near D Mart, Phase 2, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Solacia D1d2 Phase1 For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited  Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Savannah Society For Sale In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited

infront of B A Vermount society Baif road@ Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Chs For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 CHS  BA VERMONT, Savannah Society, Near Moze College, D-707, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited, Wagholi  Savannah Society, Near Moze College, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Chs For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 CHS  Savannah Society, Near Moze College, Baif Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited  Savannah 2 Co-operative Housing Society Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Solacia For Sale In Wagholi

Belvalkar Solacia  Solacia Internal Road, RMC Garden, Wagholi, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Equa For Sale In Wagholi

Kolte Patil Equa  opposite Wagheshwar Temple, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India,Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,814 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Renaissance For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wageshwar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Wageshwar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wageshwar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wageshwar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wageshwar nagar?

Properties available in Wageshwar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wageshwar nagar?

To determine property prices in Wageshwar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.