nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chhatrapati Nagar , Pune below 15 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chhatrapati Nagar below 15 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Aarya Square For Sale In Chakan
Aarya square  Aarya Square
Not under loan₹
₹14.9 Lacs
₹2,623 per sq.ft.
₹8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan
Milestone Sanvi Majesty Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chakan
, Agarwadi road Om Sai Nagar near Shree Shivaji Vidhya Mandir and Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Chakan
Sai Shraddha Apartment Medenkarwadi,, near Minda Sai Limited
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vibhuthi Complex For Sale In Chakan Chowk
Chakreshwar Road Near to chakan Fort
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,178 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Aditya Complex,shivshankar Society,b-11,bhujwal Ali Chakreshwar Road,chakan, Pune, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
Chakreshwar Road
Under Loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Aditya Complex, Shivshankar Housing Society For Sale In Kalpna Computer Classes And Coaching Center
chakreshwar road chakan
Under Loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Villa In Bank Auction Property - Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan
Bank Auction Property - Xrbia Eiffel City Ranubaimala, Talegaon
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Chakan
sai krupa apartment  Pune-nashik rd, near Chakreshwar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹2,519 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ekdant C Wing Building Rajgurunagar For Sale In 5, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
ekdant c wing building rajgurunagar suraj vihar
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Arya Ganesh For Sale In Chakan
Arya Ganesh Vidhyadham Colony, Chakan, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Chakan
Pune - Nashik Hwy near Chakan Petrol Depot with CNG pump
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Chakan
Bhujbal ali nare Sangramdurg fort Chakan,
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chakan
Ambethan near Cluster_rajgurunagar (Khed) (Ct) 4
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Chakan
standalone building, Pune -Nahsik hwy near Z.P. primary School
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kanchi Enclave For Sale In Chakan
Kanchi enclave KANCHI ENCLAVE
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹1,846 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yashodeep Comple For Sale In Chakan
Hanuman mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,329 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Heights, Chakan For Sale In Yashraj Heights Narmada Park
yashraj heights, chakan balaji nagar
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,113 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Heights Chakan For Sale In Yashraj Heights Narmada Park
yashraj heights chakan balaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,027 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vastu Forest Nest For Sale In Chakan
Chakan Shikrapur Rd, near Shri Shivaji Vidyalaya, Shelpimpalgaon
Not under loan₹
₹14.2 Lacs
₹2,694 per sq.ft.
₹8,138/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Xrbia Efilcity For Sale In Chakan Ranubaimala
ranubaimala
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan
Xrbia Eiffel City  Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan
Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2Â Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2Â Block-B1 EIFFEL CITY Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan
Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2Â Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chhatrapati nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Chhatrapati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chhatrapati nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chhatrapati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chhatrapati nagar?
Properties available in Chhatrapati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chhatrapati nagar?
To determine property prices in Chhatrapati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.