nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chhatrapati Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chhatrapati Nagar Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arya Square For Sale In Chakan

arya square  Arya Square Chhatrapati Nagar near Datta Mandir Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arya Square For Sale  In Chakan
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arya Square For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arya Square For Sale  In Chakan

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ganga For Sale In Chakan

Sai Ganga  Chakan-Talegaon Road, Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga For Sale  In Chakan

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Aangan For Sale In Chakan

Shop Gulmohar Complex, Chakan - Ambethan Rd, Chakan, Khed
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ratna Housing Society For Sale In Chakan

Sai Ratna Housing Society  Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Datta Mandir Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Aangan For Sale In Medankarwadi

ambethan road,chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Araya Square For Sale In Chakan

Araya Square   near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arya Square For Sale In Chakan

Aarya Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,866 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarya Square For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
14.9 Lacs
₹2,623 per sq.ft.
8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarya Square For Sale In Chakan

Aarya Square  QV68+45X, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarya Square For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spine City For Sale In Chakan

Spine City apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapna Nagari, For Sale In Intercontinental Swapna Nagari

Swapna Nagari,   Chakan, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivam Guru Vihar For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Chakan Talegaon road Near ghanwat plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Aangan For Sale In Chakan

bubakar masjid road, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Reva Height For Sale In Chakan

Reva height  QV67+574, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,436 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Spring Field For Sale In Chakan

Swami Spring Field  Shikrapur Road,near Chakan Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saishraddha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakan

Sai Shradhha apartment, chakrashwar mandur rd, bujhban ali, chakan pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ps Sejal Homes For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ratna Chs For Sale In Chakan

sai ratna chs  Bajarpeth Rd Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaitanya Chintamani Heights For Sale In Chakan

Chaitanya Chintamani Heights  Mahatma Phule chowk Near Saiseva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,338 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbangram For Sale In Vastushodh Urbangram

Medankarwadi.Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 410501

Independent House, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan

QV67+466, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,407 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naiknavare Dwarka, Pune For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹3,552 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chhatrapati nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Chhatrapati nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chhatrapati nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chhatrapati nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chhatrapati nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.