nbrank,desc

1,092 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chakan Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chakan Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Samarth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakan

ekta nagr near ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Chakan1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Near Volkswagen Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale  In Nighoje1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdTalwade ChowkUnicare HospitalTalwadeMy Chhota School

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Chakan

kalush Road,Opposite Chandu Kaka Jewellers,Chakan,Pune,Maharashtra-410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Meena Residency For Sale In Chakan, Pune

Meena Residency  Meena Residency , Near petro pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avon Vista For Sale In Balewadi

Avon Vista  AVONVISTAPROJECT4 Patil Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,026 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICIC BankHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sara City Phase B For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase B  Podar international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,339 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakan

Independent House, chakan shikrapur rd near P K Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vision Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Medankarwadi

Vision Apartment  Shankargiri Gosavi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nanekarwadi

standalone building, Chakan near Mauli medical & General store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii For Sale In Chakan

Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,454 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan  Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,935 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spine Reidencial Kharanwadi.chakan For Sale In Spine City

Chakan -Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ideal Homes For Sale In Chakan

Ideal Homes  QV39+647 Creative Ventures,Chakan, Chakreshwar Mandir Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,051 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spine City Residency For Sale In Kharabwadi

Spine City Residency  Talegaon-Chakan Rd Near Mahadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Mantra residency  Mantra City near Vedant clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakan

Independent House, Chakan, near Bolhai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Capital City For Sale In Chakan

Talawade Chakan Rd Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarya Square For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deshmukh Heights For Sale In Mahalunge

Deshmukh Heights  sr.no. 2384, Ambethan Rd, Mahalunge Ingale, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City   Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchawati Heights For Sale In Chakan

Panchawati Heights  ambethan chawk,Near Matoshree skin clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chakan?

Presently, there are approximately 1092 ready to move flats in Chakan’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chakan ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chakan?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chakan, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.